Ustawienie motywu

Showcases

Background

wybór koloru tła

w górę
 
 
flaga
       
logo11
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5

im. Arkadego Fiedlera
w Gnieźnie

61 426 39 97

Polish English French Georgian German Hungarian Italian Japanese Russian Slovak Turkish Ukrainian
office office czytelnictwo eurowickore unicefko okemen bip
Rozmiar czcionki:

6

klasa 4a

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

klasa 4b

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

klasa 4c

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 

Dorian Olechnowicz

Zuzanna Stachowiak

Kacper Woźniak

Aleksandra Zygała

Dawid Rozwadowski

Julia Roloff

Kacper Witkowski

Maciej Porada

Amelia Tomczak

 

 Adam Szukała

Wiktoria Sosnowska

Jakub Rochnowski

Aleksandr Pućka

Julia Olejniczak

Dymitr Rydzyński

 Klaudia Struk

 Wojciech Chełmikowski

Julia Strzelecka

Wanessa Tomczak

 

Kacper Światkowski

Antonina Walczak

Marcin Zarożny

Wiktor Szubert 

 Daria Prus

Oliwia Silska 

Wiktoria Prus

 Eryk Winkel

Wanda Walczak

Marcel Tomczyk

 

 

  klasa 5a

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 klasa 5b 

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 klasa 5c

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 

Wiktoria Stachowiak

Marta Tomalczyk

Krzysztof Pawlak

Kamil Podrzycki

Brajan Rymer

Michał Wroński

Oskar Strugalski

Patryk Przybyłek

Gabriel Radliński

Wiktoria Springer

Jagoda Springer

Martyna Osowska

Maksymilian Wiernowolski 

 Michał Rękawek

Damjan Minkow

Zofia Wiśniewska

Rafał Rosinski

Karolina Pacesz

Kornelia Nowak

Krzysztof Rożek

Małgorzata Stawicka

Kajetan Tomczak

Marta Teodorowicz

Marta Sekulska

Filip Seemann

Gabriela Sikorska

 

Konrd Siejak

Paulina Stefankiewiecz

Jakub Rachelski

Weronika Pociecha

Kacper Raszke

Natalia Ciesielska

 Julia Sekulska

 Weronika Majchrzerk

Oskar Piątek

Piotr Lisiecki

Oskar Szwedzicki

 
 

klasa 6a

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 klasa 6b

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

klasa 6c

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 

Michał Królicki

Xavier Frankowski

Arkadiusz Branica

Laura Kostkowska

Dominik Jaroszek

Justyna Dolska

Damian Dziekan

Julita Fibich

Bartłomiej Dolski

 

Martyna Zdrojewska

Julia Siudzińska

Alan Karpiński

Wiktor Śruba

Oliwia Kozłowska

Patrycja Plucińska

Gracjan Zbierański

 Adrian Łukowski

Julia Przyborska

 

Katarzyna Sacla 

Gracjan Wilczek

Michella Szuba

Mateusz Rogalski

Oliwier Pruss

 

 
 

klasa 7a:

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

klasa 7b:

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

klasa 7c:

dodaj ANKIETĘ...

 

Norbert Łubiński 

Martyna Prus

Wiktor Filipiak

Piotr Wiśniewski

Wiktor Swedrzyński

Zofia Błaszak

Zuzanna Błaszak

Mateusz Podrzycki

Olaf Pućka

Alan Sroczyński

Igor Borowiak

Kamil Głowski

 

 

 

Nazar Onyshchenko

Piotr Jóźwiak

Daniel Fibikowski

Daniel Grzeczka

Sergiusz Kaźmierczak

Robert Rosiński

Natan Tomczak

Aleksander Mikołajczyk

Aleksander Stupczyński

Oskar Nowicki

 Kacper Klesse

Arkadiusz Kwaśniewski

Kamil Krzyżanowski

Brajan Ochotny

Jakub Naszko

Oska Kubalak

Kacper Stopczyński

Alan Stachowiak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dołącz do nas i polub nas na Facebooku: